Home

Indices

08/02/2023 17:38:00
5,237.90
-1.54%
08/02/2023 17:38:00
10,948.30
-1.39%
08/02/2023 17:38:00
2,295.50
-1.53%

Latibex Shares

ShareDif. 2023Turnover 2023
PETROBRAS O.-1.86%4,214,638.16
PETROBRAS P.-3.13%2,073,829.66
VALE OR.2.67%1,087,905.07
GERDAU PREF.6.67%659,359.45
GR.ELEKTRA-6.04%488,537.40
BA. BRADESCO-6.62%218,804.04
ShareDif. 2023Turnover 2023
BBVA ARGENT7.41%9,497.10
GERDAU PREF.6.67%659,359.45
USIMINAS ORD6.62%2,114.59
CEMIG P.5.85%11,536.06
USIMINAS4.65%24,594.47
AMERICA M. L3.47%31,276.19
ShareDif. 2023Turnover 2023
VOLCAN B-25.22%3,303.45
ELETROBRAS O-13.91%6,929.60
ELETROBRAS B-10.32%58,817.85
BRASKEM PR.A-6.98%105,144.78
COPEL CERT.-6.62%689.00
BA. BRADESCO-6.62%218,804.04
Prices as of 08/02/2023 00:00

Latibex Map

BME TWEETS

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity, Derivatives and Fixed Income markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Copyright® BME 2023
[ https://www.latibex.com ]