Home

Latibex Shares

ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
PETROBRAS O.30.64%22,842,091.26
VALE OR.10.92%19,760,927.13
PETROBRAS P.27.43%9,651,747.84
GR.ELEKTRA-11.57%4,433,060.50
CEMIG P.2.91%2,252,596.98
BA. BRADESCO25.00%1,160,497.26
ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
ELETROBRAS B68.57%188,768.00
ELETROBRAS O62.26%682,112.23
EDP BRASIL31.93%14,596.84
PETROBRAS O.30.64%22,842,091.26
PETROBRAS P.27.43%9,651,747.84
COPEL CERT.26.01%32,990.20
ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
USIMINAS-40.57%469,405.07
BRASKEM PR.A-39.56%281,646.00
USIMINAS ORD-33.33%56,878.56
TV AZTECA-18.18%95,218.84
GR.ELEKTRA-11.57%4,433,060.50
NEOENERGIA-9.46%264,992.30
Prices as of 27/09/2022 12:23

Latibex Map

BME TWEETS

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity, Derivatives and Fixed Income markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Copyright® BME 2022
[ https://www.latibex.com ]