Home

Latibex Shares

ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
PETROBRAS O.38.52%13,111,988.90
VALE OR.39.85%11,625,510.42
PETROBRAS P.36.28%6,499,704.59
GR.ELEKTRA-9.92%2,478,389.50
CEMIG P.10.68%1,681,961.72
BA. BRADESCO34.87%982,895.22
ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
ELETROBRAS O63.21%361,365.93
ELETROBRAS B61.90%57,437.40
BRADESPAR OR45.71%224,486.51
COPEL CERT.45.16%21,290.20
COPEL PR.B43.69%390,664.74
BRADESPAR PR42.33%114,736.61
ShareDif. 2022Turnover 2022
BBVA ARGENT-15.29%76,102.02
TV AZTECA-14.14%55,010.40
GR.ELEKTRA-9.92%2,478,389.50
USIMINAS-7.38%279,116.16
USIMINAS ORD-5.98%27,562.86
BRASKEM PR.A-5.49%118,237.95
Prices as of 27/05/2022 00:00

Latibex Map

BME TWEETS

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity, Derivatives and Fixed Income markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Copyright® BME 2022
[ https://www.latibex.com ]